Back to triviaplaying.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

triviaplaying.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ADman Interactive SLU
MyTraffic
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Kochava Inc.
Protected Media LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
NeuStar, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
ADSOCY
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
Kubient Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Apester Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Jellyfish France
iProspect GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ARMIS SAS
Deutsche Post AG
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Samba TV UK Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Click Tech Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adtube AS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
adWMG
PubMatic, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
crossvertise GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adlane LTD
Synkd Ltd.
plista GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ONEcount
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AWIN AG
AdMaxim Inc.
Mars Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Stream Eye OOD
Sparklit Networks Inc
wetter.com GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Impact+
BRICKS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Skaze
Market Resource Partners LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Alphalyr SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
AntVoice
Bombora Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Admixer EU GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Experian Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Kameleoon SAS
MNTN
Advisible AB
GlobalWebIndex
Adikteev
AerServ LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
OpenX
Comcast International France SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Vidstart LTD
uppr GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Livewrapped AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Powerspace
Pressboard Media Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Better Banners A/S
dataXtrade GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Automattic Ads
Prebid.org
Roq.ad Inc.
Weborama
Unruly Group Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
AudienceProject Aps
IQM CORPORATION
Xandr, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Skoiy
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdColony, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Sirdata Cookieless
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
IPONWEB GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Google Advertising Products
RTB House S.A.
digitalAudience
video intelligence AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
1Agency
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Smile Wanted Group
AdQuiver Media SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Jampp LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Fusio by S4M
Commanders Act
Sublime
zeotap GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Media16 ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Playhill Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
Audience Network
CIBLECLIC
Octaive Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Innovid Inc.
Realeyes OU
C WIRE AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
BLIINK SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Teroa S.A.
Madington
KUPONA GmbH
Mars Media Group
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Publica LLC
Bucksense Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
1plusX AG
Zeta Global
SpearAd GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Unruly Group LLC
VECTAURY
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
Rezonence Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
vitrado GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Smaato, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Ve Global UK Limited
AirGrid LTD
Amazon Advertising
WebAds B.V
Resolution Media München GmbH
ARKHEUS
Samba TV Inc.
Aniview LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Smartology Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Project Agora Ltd
Justpremium BV
Signal Digital Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adkernel LLC
Permodo GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ViewPay
Quality Media Network GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Nexx360
Confiant Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
HUMAN
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
GeoEdge
AdView
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Vibrant Media Limited
Pexi B.V.
Adxperience SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Venatus Media Limited
Adludio Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Dianomi PLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adMarketplace, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Optomaton UG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Browsi
Nielsen International SA
United Internet Media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
BritePool Inc
iPROM
GADSME
Persona.ly
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Norstat AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Habu
Gamned
smartclip Europe GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adsonica
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Online Solution
Adnami Aps
ShareThis, Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
StackAdapt
Zemanta, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Sportradar AG
HyperTV Inc.
Spotad
AAX LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Converge-Digital
Kwanko
ADRENALEAD
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Procter & Gamble Company
SINGLESPOT SAS
OneFootball GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mobkoi Ltd
Criteo SA
Adventure Media
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
BSmartData GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Ezoic Inc.
Jivox Corporation
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adloox SA
Arcspire Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Fifty Technology Limited
BusinessClick
Sirdata
advanced store GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Permutive Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
IVO Media Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Bounce Exchange, Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Sonobi, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Cint AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Cuebiq
JS Web Production
Mobile Professionals BV
YieldLift LLC
: Tappx
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Content Ignite
Between Exchange
VUUKLE DMCC
Mobsuccess
adQuery
Luna Media Group LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
DoubleVerify Inc.​
DistroScale, Inc.
RevJet
Opinary GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Viznet
Adomik
Improve Digital
Octave IP Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
INNITY
Audiencerate LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Emerse Sverige AB
XChange by SFBX®
Kayzen
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Digital East GmbH
Blue
Widespace AB
Delta Projects AB
Passendo Aps
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Keymantics
adhood.com
LifeStreet Corporation
Eskimi
Triple13 Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Adnuntius AS
Caroda s.r.o.
numberly
YouGov
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Radio Net Media Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
optimise-it GmbH
TabMo SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Audienzz AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
PML Innovative Media
Amobee Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Comscore B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Revcontent, LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Next Media SRL
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Evorra Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Knorex
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AuDigent
Zoomd Ltd.
Natexo Spain
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Pubfinity LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SunMedia
Amnet GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Webgains GmbH
eBay Inc
Hyper LLC
Wizaly
Bigabid Media ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Discover-Tech ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Platform161 B.V.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Piano Software Inc
Solocal
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Kiosked Ltd
Solution coupons
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ETARGET SE
Teavaro
Adobe Advertising Cloud
LiveRamp, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Near Pte Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Nubo LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Exactag GmbH
jsdelivr.com
BEINTOO SPA
Aptivio Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Gemius SA
MISSENA
Dentsu London Limited
Teemo SA
Arkeero
Cookie Market LTD
Ensighten
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Epsilon
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
OnProspects Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Moloco, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Baidu USA
Netpoint Media GmbH
Golden Bees
Kargo Global Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
EXADS
SpotX, Inc
Ermes
One Planet Only
EASY Marketing GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Smadex SL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Strossle International AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
twiago GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Opti Digital SAS
Playrcart Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
A.Mob
Consumable, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
BidTheatre AB
Ziff Davis LLC
OnAudience Ltd
appTV Ltd.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Clipr
Semasio GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NEORY GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Snigel Web Services Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
AudienceRun corp
HUAWEI Ads
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adform
INVIBES GROUP
zillian sa
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Fyber
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Acxiom
admetrics GmbH
BeOp
Pinpoll GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smart Traffik
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Eulerian Technologies
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
NEXD
Brave People Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Eyeota Pte Ltd
mainADV Srl
Welect GmbH
adality GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
digidip GmbH
Readpeak Oy
RevX
The Ozone Project Limited
SoundCast
remerge GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Celtra, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Appier PTE Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Showheroes SE
Clinch Labs LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Exit Bee Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Njuice AB
Pixalate, Inc.
Adssets AB
FeedAd GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
InMobi Pte Ltd
MGID Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Disqus
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Threedium
A Million Ads Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
33Across
ADITION technologies GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
PubWise, LLLP
OneTag Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Allegro.pl
Konodrac S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Roku Advertising Services
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adhese
GP One GmbH
YOC AG
Wagawin GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Seenthis AB
umlaut communication gmbh
Underdog Media LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
TX Group AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
agof studies
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Videobyte Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teads
netzeffekt GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
diva-e products
glomex GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adtelligent Inc.
GfK SE
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
adsquare GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Impactify
Ingenious Technologies AG
Placense Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
TripleLift, Inc.
ad6media
Localsensor B.V.
Dentsu Italia SpA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
belboon GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adpone SL
Query Click Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
UberMedia, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
42 Ads GmbH
Digital Squad
Ogury Ltd.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cavai AS & UK
INFOnline GmbH
Objective Partners BV
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Demandbase, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
AdTheorent, Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BidBerry SRL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Blue Billywig BV
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Betgenius Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Dailymotion SA
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Imonomy
Goodeed
Converto AG
Axiom Media Connect
Inskin Media LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Yandex
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MEDIAMETRIE
Spoods GmbH
giosg.com Oy
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
The Trade Desk
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Smart Adserver
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Mobfox US LLC
Blingby LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AcuityAds Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Scene Stealer Limited
GroupM UK Limited
PROXISTORE
GeoProve
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
ADUX
Brand Advance Ltd
MiQ
Seven Technologies S.L.
BILENDI SA
adnanny.com SLU
Samsung Ads
dpa-infocom GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
DynAdmic
Upwave Inc.
Media Square
ADventori SAS
Notify
ADSTOURS SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Brid Video DOO
Realytics
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/triviaplaying.com/annualRequestSummary regarding triviaplaying.com