Back to triviaplaying.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

triviaplaying.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AddApptr GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Dianomi ltd
Spoods GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
OneFootball GmbH
Golden Bees
Extreme Reach, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Passendo Aps
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Adloox SA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Squared SAS
numberly
MyTraffic
GfK SE
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Somplo Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
AerServ LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
remerge GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Skaze
Ingenious Technologies AG
JS Web Production
Sirdata
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Semasio GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Keymantics
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
digitalAudience
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Allegro.pl
emetriq GmbH
Bucksense Inc
zeotap GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
glomex GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Avocet Systems Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
One Planet Only
Aptivio Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
twiago GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Ve Global UK Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Onfocus (Adagio)
ScaleMonk Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Gamned
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Seenthis AB
Audiencerate LTD
AWIN AG
Nexx360
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Fyber
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smart Traffik
Hivestack Inc.
belboon GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Kwanko
Cavai AS & UK
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Browsi
Madington
Kubient Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
digidip GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Teads
Ezoic Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adxperience SAS
RevJet
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Deutsche Post AG
SelectMedia International LTD
BRICKS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Cuebiq
Opinary GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ensighten
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Nativo, Inc.
Impactify
Google Advertising Products
AdQuiver Media SL
Sizmek by Amazon
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Baidu USA
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LifeStreet Corporation
Outbrain UK Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Goodeed
Smart Adserver
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Between Exchange
Fandom, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Azerion Holding B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Frameplay Corporation
Luna Media Group LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
Optomaton UG
Eulerian Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Acxiom
Opti Digital SAS
Readpeak Oy
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Realeyes OU
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
MISSENA
Kargo Global Inc.
Viralize SRL
Tapjoy, Inc.
Kayzen
Remixd Media, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
OpenX
Unruly Group Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Persona.ly
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Content Ignite
BusinessClick
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Epsilon
Weborama
BritePool Inc
SpearAd GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
BidTheatre AB
Beaconspark Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Pressboard Media Inc
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Bounce Exchange, Inc
OnAudience Ltd
mainADV Srl
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SoundCast
Eyeota Pte Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Blue
adality GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Blis Media Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
VECTAURY
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Confiant Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Xandr, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Kameleoon SAS
Vidstart LTD
Neodata Group srl
The ADEX GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Cluep LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Videobyte Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Resolution Media München GmbH
diva-e products
Hurra Communications GmbH
Yieldlab AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
Timehop, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
adbility media GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pinpoll GmbH
GeoEdge
Mediascore mbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sharethrough, Inc
AntVoice
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SpringServe, LLC
Adnami Aps
Magnite, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Sportradar AG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Nielsen LLC
AudienceRun corp
Samsung Ads
Venatus Media Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Jivox Corporation
TabMo SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BeOp
vitrado GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Publica LLC
SpotX, Inc
agof studies
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Fido S.r.l
A Million Ads Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mobsuccess
lead alliance GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
eBay Inc
Konodrac S.L.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SheMedia, LLC
OneTag Limited
Footballco Media Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Teemo SA
AuDigent
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adform
Blue Billywig BV
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TX Group AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Unruly Group LLC
Converge-Digital
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INVIDI technologies AB
Dailymotion SA
Amazon Advertising
Avantis Video Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adhese
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Pubfinity LLC
Converto AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Query Click Limited
Jaduda GmbH
Showheroes SE
Kairion GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Solution coupons
SmartFrame Technologies
Exit Bee Limited
NEORY GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Inskin Media LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Mediavine, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Strossle International AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Resono B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Sublime
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Permutive Limited
Samba TV Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Arkeero
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mars Inc.
Digital Squad
Online Solution
PubWise, LLLP
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ad6media
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Exactag GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
adQuery
Powerspace
Index Exchange, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SITU8ED SA
42 Ads GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Habu
ShareThis, Inc
Axonix LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Delta Projects AB
Sonobi, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Adikteev
NEXD
Kochava Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
PROXISTORE
Sojern, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
RevX
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Traffective GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
BidBerry SRL
United Internet Media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
YouGov
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
VUUKLE DMCC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
adrule mobile GmbH
Gemius SA
Yieldlove GmbH
Nubo LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ETARGET SE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Piano Software Inc
jsdelivr.com
Stream Eye OOD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Realytics
zillian sa
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Notify
LeadsRx, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Effiliation / Effinity
Mediaforce LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AdView
Permodo GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
IQM CORPORATION
TripleLift, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Justpremium BV
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Factor Eleven GmbH
Jellyfish France
Skimbit Ltd
Solocal
UberMedia, Inc.
INNITY
Threedium
Tangoo Srl
Captify Technologies Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
SunMedia
BEINTOO SPA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Advisible AB
Spotad
AcuityAds Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
ARMIS SAS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Inspired Mobile Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Improve Digital
Blingby LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Oracle Data Cloud
MNTN
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Goldbach Group AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Localsensor B.V.
Adkernel LLC
DynAdmic
Admixer EU GmbH
: Tappx
Comscore B.V.
GADSME
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Knorex
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADUX
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Dataseat Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Media Square
PRECISO SRL
Mobkoi Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Smaato, Inc.
33Across
Smadex SL
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Skoiy
Roq.ad Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Cookie Market LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Wizaly
Signal Digital Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Impact Tech Inc.
BLIINK SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Rezonence Limited
PML Innovative Media
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adpone SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Ermes
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
1Agency
Arrivalist Co
ONEcount
Mindlytix SAS
Imonomy
Brid Video DOO
ADSOCY
Platform161 B.V.
Commanders Act
DeepIntent, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Upwave Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Prebid.org
Placense Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Viznet
Impact+
Welect GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
RDandX Group DMCC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Zemanta, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Spotible
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adludio Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Criteo SA
Fifty Technology Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
1plusX AG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
N Technologies Inc.
Automattic Ads
AirGrid LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Telecoming S.A.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
CIBLECLIC
ARKHEUS
Quantcast International Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADSTOURS SAS
ID5 Technology SAS
AAX LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adverticum cPlc.
Adlane LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Clinch Labs LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Zeta Global
MindTake Research GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
MGID Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Widespace AB
GlobalWebIndex
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Adsonica
MediaMath, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Apester Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
HUMAN
NeuStar, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
ADventori SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
EASY Marketing GmbH
Aniview LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Roku Advertising Services
Evorra Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdDefend GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
GeoProve
Dynata LLC
Click Tech Limited
iPROM
admetrics GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Cint AB
Pure Local Media GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
uppr GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
adhood.com
Experian Limited
Octaive Ltd.
OnProspects Ltd
YOC AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Amnet GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Gamesight Inc
ViewPay
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV
Protected Media LTD
adWMG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
GroupM UK Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
A.Mob
On Device Research Limited
AudienceProject Aps
HyperTV Inc.
Mars Media Group
Disqus
plista GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Digital East GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Bannerflow AB
Revcontent, LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Adssets AB
Bombora Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
YieldLift LLC
Addrelevance
AdSpirit GmbH
The Trade Desk
Taboola Europe Limited
Smartology Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Monet Engine Inc
FeedAd GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Media16 ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Kairos Fire
WebAds B.V
Norstat AS
ADRENALEAD
Pexi B.V.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Next Media SRL
LoopMe Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
iProspect GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Clipr
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
BILENDI SA
Emerse Sverige AB
Smartclip Hispania SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adsolutions BV
BSmartData GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
video intelligence AG
StackAdapt
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
MiQ
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/triviaplaying.com/annualRequestSummary regarding triviaplaying.com